Together we make a profound difference

Honor Roll of Donors
2016-2017

21st Century Donor Club

The 21st Century Club is a prestigious distinction that recognizes the fraternity's most generous donors: Those who have given $10,000 or more to our Masonic charities since the year 2000. These especially generous donors make a lasting impact, helping to advance the fraternity's charitable causes and providing critical support and relief to those in need.

Italics: Deceased

Composite Level: $100,000+
George E. and Bernice Bowser
Henry W. Coil
Richard F. and Beverly Davis
Donald and Dottie Griffiths
Tuoc K. and Minh-Chau Thi Pham
Leland and Gertrude Roberts
Elwin O. and Terry J. Studebaker, Jr.

Corinthian Level $50,000 - $99,999
George M. Bliss
R. Stephen Doan
Jesse and Maxine Hill
Harry L. and Carolyn J. Maynard
Joseph D. Murdock

Ionic Level $25,000 - $49,999
Franklin L. and Elizabeth Avery
Warren J. and Delores Blomseth
Thomas M. and Virginia Boles
James Mason Busch
Russell E. and Linda Charvonia
Lawrence K. Dinsdale
Christopher Herwegh
Richard W. and Judi Hopper
Victor A. and Mary Ann Key
Robert L. and Patricia A. Lehow
Michael S. Potopea III
Walter and Nancy Ringwald
Louis and Marie Rusconi
William Hershey and Evelyn H. Shopp
Ronald L. Stephens
J. Ronald White
David and Eleanor Williams

Doric Level $10,000 - $24,999
Anonymous
Thomas T. and Angela Albers
Richard G. and Alice Anderson

Marvin R. Andrews
James P. Arnold
Howard and Adele Avant
Walter M. and Flora I. Benson
Brian and Stephanie Bezner
William J. and Linda Bray
William L. Bryan
John F. and Francene C. Burgess
Allan L. Casalou
Richard S. and Jacqueline Comras
John L. and Heather Cooper
Walter S. and Nora Ellen Dill
David R. and Teri Doan
Douglass M. Eberhardt
Donald F. Ellicott
Clifford F. Evans
Thomas E. and Janelle Fanslow
Robert C. and Donna Fink
B. Oren Fletcher
Glen E. and Mary Lou Guttormsen
J. Kern Hamilton
Richard and Lisa Hatchett
John R. and Margo Heisner
George W. and Catherine Helling
M. William and Jean Holsinger
Robert and Yvonne Houssels
Norman D. and Marie Hughes
Darrel E. and Mary Louise Hunter
Dr. Robert and Dr. Louise Hutchinson
Douglas D. Ismail
David D. and Nora Johnson
Max Kelly
Boris Koneff
Malle Lantz
Russell L. Logan
Frank and Jeanie Loui

John F. Lowe
M. David Mac Callum
Jack B. and Scottie McEnterfer
John M. and Elaine Morrison
Kenneth G.and Kathy Nagel
Michael D. and Myra Neben
Mark and Beth Pressey
Bruce and Shirley Pruitt
Ali Razi
John F. Riblett
David R. and Lois Z. Rodger
Art and Laura Salazar
Thomas A. Schiffer
Joseph D. and Dorothy E. Seckelmann
Lawrence H. Shane
Virgil R. Shoemaker
Rodger D. Siems
Robert L. Sills
Fred and Marlene Sorsabal
Major Thomas A. Spencer, AUS Ret.
Melvyn B. Stein
Frederick M. and Martha Stevens
Edward J. Struiksma
David W. Studley
Khalil H. Sweidy
Michael and Kasey Thibodeaux
Lynn R. and Charmaine Wallingford
Robert and Sharon Watanabe
Carl F. Watson
Arthur and Barbara Weiss
Raymond S. Werner
C. Ray and Joyce Whitaker
Glenn D. Woody
Gary and Deann Yanes
Jeffrey Ying

 

Gifts by Individuals

Thank you to the thousands of California Masons, lodges, Masonic organizations, and friends of the fraternity who demonstrated their devotion to fraternal programs and relief by giving to the fraternity this year. While this space does not allow for us to list all donors, every single donation has allowed our fraternity to make a profound difference.

Our members' generous support of Masonic philanthropies ensures our fraternity's continued advancement - tomorrow and for future generations. The success of our efforts on behalf of Masonic family members and California communities relies on each of our members to give generously to those in need.

Gold Grand Master Circle
$5,000+

James P. Arnold
John J. Bauer
Benjamin F. Davis, Jr.
Richard F. Davis
R. Stephen Doan
Douglass M. Eberhardt
Benjamine M. Gibbs
Christopher Herwegh
Max Kelly
Victor A. Key, Jr.
Michael A. McReynolds
Robert M. O'Neill
Ronald L. Stephens
Michael D. Thibodeaux
Richard H. Watkins

Silver Grand Master Circle
$2,500 - $4,999

Richard G. Anderson
Warren J. Blomseth
Allan L. Casalou
Russell E. Charvonia
John R. Heisner
Marvin A. Meyers
David Y. Okamoto
Maj. Thomas A. Spencer, AUS Ret.
Alexander J. Teodoro
Carl F. Watson
Arthur H. Weiss

Grand Master Circle
$1,000 - $2,499

Charles Abraria
Larry L. Adamson
Thomas T. Albers
Gerald J. Alonzo
Herschel R. Amos
Marvin R. Andrews
Fred L. Avery
Durward C. Ayre
David E. Banastre
Harold N. Barker
Paul B. Bazerkanian
Jeffrey L. Bear
Raffi Bedrossian
Stephen T. Beneto
Mark S. Berasley
John A. Bermudez
Brian P. Bezner
Thomas W. Bishop
Thomas J. Boyer
William J. Bray III
Randall L. Brill
George M. Brown III
Brandon W. Burrows
Walter J. Campbell
James E. Carter
Garrett S. Chan
Gary G. Charland
Gregory B. Cherry
Antonio G. Cimarra
Barthold L. Clyde
Adam Coffey
Thomas E. Colgan
John L. and Heather Cooper
Michael J. Cornell
David P. Coss
Erick F. Crespo
Daniel J. Dailey
Paul A. Dana
Robert W. De May
D. Leonard Detrick
Nelson J. Diaz
Walter S. Dill
David R. Doan
Daniel L. Doornbos
Robert J. Driggers
Carroll O. Dudley
Scott C. Ellis
James W. Erickson
Edwin A. Escamilla
Robert C. Fink
Donald W. Finton
Beveley O. Fletcher
David A. Forsyth
Bruce R. Galloway
Gunnar P. Galsgaard
Noubar G. Ghazarossian
Candler M. Gibson
Daniel E. Gibson
Justin M. Gingery
Bryan J. Godwin
Christopher Hagen
Robert D. Haines, Jr.
Kevin D. Hall, Sr.
Thomas R. Handell
Warren E. Hansen
John L. Harris
Eric D. Hatfield
John W. Hays
Donald W. Heath
Jefferson E. Hill, Jr.
Ronald K. Ho
Keith W. Hoffman
Charles G. Hollingsworth
Christopher L. Holme
Gary R. Holme
M. William Holsinger, Jr.
Gary M. Holzapfel
Arliss Hoskins
Kenneth W. Hunt
Darrel E. Hunter
James I. Hunter
Zachary M. Hurst
John W. Hutchison
Thomas E. Irving
Douglas D. Ismail
Charles S. Jacobs
Cecil L. Jaquess
Clyde R. Johnson
Calvin H. Johnston
John D. Jorgenson
Tom Kavishi
Richard A. Kellogg
Darrell F. Kemp
Stephe T. Kershaw
Fares E. Khoury
James R. King
Robert D. Klute
Jerry G. Laiblin
Bernard R. Lawlor
David W. Lehman
Ray W. Lenau
Craig E. Lighty
Edmond M. Lim
John A. Lindell
Frank Loui
John F. Lowe
Susan Lurty
Edward A. Mackerley
William J. Malmstrom
Ara Maloyan
Sean M. Mantucca
Jeff R. Mathews
Ira N. Mazer
Jack B. McEnterfer
Mark J. McNee
Gordon S. Metroka
Kenneth W. Miller
Lester W. Miller
Kendall R. Mills
Robert M. Milovich
Nicholas H. Mitchell
Elvan D. Moen
George A. Morrow
Bernhard D. Morse
Charles L. Mullick
Kenneth G. Nagel
Michael D. Neben
Mark A. Nielsen
Christopher W. Oryschak
Alan K. Pak
Scott Payton
Gary A. Peare
M. David Perry
Tuoc K. Pham
Gary E. Phillips
Roy R. Pool
Mark E. Pressey
Jonathan H. Prestage
Roy G. Price
W. Bruce Pruitt
Michael P. Quinn
William R. Ramsey
Juan C. Raniel
William Rathmann
Augustine J. Rhee
Paulo J. Ribeiro de Lemos
John F. Riblett
Hans L. Richter
Brian W. Robinson
Jack M. Rose
Matthew W. Ross
James R. Rualo
Louis D. Rusconi
Paul W. Russell
Arthur L. Salazar, Jr.
Michael A. Salazar
Bruno V. Samuel
Jeffrey M. Schimsky
Elmer C. Schott
Lawrence H. Shane
Ralph C. Shelton
Virgil R. Shoemaker
Franklin H. Shoffner
Lewis A. Siegler
Robert L. Sills
Christopher D. Smith
Wil Smith
Frederick L. and Marlene Sorsabal
Melvyn B. Stein
Frederick M. Stevens
Sonny F. Stormes
David W. Studley
Carlos Suncin
Richard S. Sutherland
Khalil H. Sweidy
Sebastien L. Taveau
John E. Trauner
Andrew R. Uehling
Hercules H. Valdez
Toby M. Vanderbeek
Lynn R. Wallingford
Reino I. Wantin
John L. Wasson
Donald L. Weber
Jeffery M. Wilkins
Donald D. Willey
Derek C. Williams
Gerard M. Wilson
Steven F. Wingfield
John E. Winn
Doris K. Wong
Glenn D. Woody
Richard O. Wright
Stuart A. Wright
Jordan T. Yelinek
Jason Yen
Frank R. Young
Lawrence W. Young
Brian E. Zediker

Masonic Pillar
$500 - $999

Robert W. Atkinson
William S. Barfield
Brendan J. Barrett
Alyxzander Bear
Thomas A. Bergevin
Donald H. Black
Jeffrey D. Boschert
Eryc K. Branham
Kenneth L. Breeding
John P. Cahill
Louie R. Castro
Ronald J. Channels
Henry V. Chase
Thomas C. Chavez
Robert N. Chittenden
Asher B. Cordes
Lee O. Cornell
Peter L. Cunningham
Romulo V. de Vera
Kenneth R. Dowell, Jr.
Randy R. Downey
Larry L. Duba
Vernon D. Edwards
Thomas Ellison
Robert Faries
Ali Farzad
William A. Ferguson
Andrew D. Filipek
Leonard B. Froomin
Timothy K. Gormley
Grafton S. Harper
Richard E. Hatchett
Ronald G. Hewitson
Frank J. Hill
Terry R. Holts
Daniel Honniball
Roger D. Hushour
Jay A. Jennings
Evald Johnson
Ronald S. Katz
Wallace A. Kelley
Edward C. Kelsey II
David R. Kidd
John W. Knox
Rolf D. Kuecherer
Lauren L. Laird
James H. Lake
William G. Lavoie
Ricky L. Lawler
Runo J. Lemming
Thomas C. Leonard
Edmund A. Leviste
Wilbert A. Little
Homer J. Loudermill
Charles R. Lovin
M. David Mac Callum, Jr.
Redentor M. Manuto
Robert H. Mc Clain
William R. Mc Daniel
Charles W. Menz
Frank S. Merrill
Robin P. Merrill
Richard J. Modolo
Michael D. Murphy
Douglas A. Noble
Medi Norri
Jimmy D. Oswood
Gary L. Peterson
Ronald J. Preston
Daniel Radman
Ronald B. Ragland
Darrell S. Redding
Floyd S. Reid
William T. Richards
Yariv Robinson
Victor M. Ropac, Jr.
Richard L. Rosenberg
Robert Rudolph
Vonnie A. Ruple, Jr.
Robert W. Russell
Nelson F. Sembach
Randy L. Shelton
Gary B. Shweid
George T. Sluder
Norman L. Smith
Ralph O. Smith, Jr.
Maurice E. Spadaro
Roger E. Stange
Gregory J. Stille
Kraig Stockard
Joseph H. Stout III
Mark L. Suycott
Harold D. Thurber, Jr.
Frederick J. Votto
Aaron Washington
Fred E. Wheeler
Otto L. Wheeler
Robert A. Whitfield
Selby G. Wierman
John G. Wilhite
George E. Wilkerson
Kirtley F. Wilson
Kenneth D. Wilton
Kenneth E. Wood
Steven E. Wood
Larry W. Woods
Gary A. Yanes
Bill A. Yeoman
Reuben B. Zari

Masonic Advocate
$300 - $499

Peter A. Ackeret
Eddie J. Adams
Paul Adkins
Hrant K. Ajamian
Kurt R. Allen
William W. Allman
Arthur W. Armstrong
Stanley A. Ball
Kenneth R. Barr
William T. Bathe
Charles J. Beck
Leon R. Beck
Guy A. Benjamin
Robert L. Benner
William H. Bennett
Barry M. Berg
Jeffrey O. Black
Irvin D. Blume
Gary L. Bohn
Leroy T. Boos
Horacio E. Bran
Arsenio L. Briones
Lance J. Brown
Roque A. Burio, Jr.
Harry G. Burt
J. A. Butler
Bobbie L. Byers
Barry W. Callister
Anthony D. Camerena
Dawn E. Campbell
Robert W. Carrico
Omar Cervantes
LeRoy Chandler
John L. Channon
David A. Chernik
James M. Cline
Sharon J. Comstock
John D. Conwell
William E. Coop, Jr.
Greg Crivelli
Douglas N. Crouse
Lawrence E. Crow
Phillip K. Crumm, Sr.
Aleck E. Dambacher III
Freddie G. Davis
James R. Davis
Justin J. Daza-Ritchie
Darrel R. Deatherage
Alexander DeMasi, Jr.
James A. Dillon
Ronald J. Drake
Bruce S. Drukker
Joyce M. Dubay
Edwin E. Duenas
Aleksey Y. Duplinsky
Imanuel Eisendle
William H. Eisley
Steven M. Fasolis
Thomas O. Fleming, Jr.
Andrew J. Ford
Patrick E. Frame
Sidney E. Fromberg
Pete G. Gamboa
Jeffrey H. Gatchell
James D. Gibler
Charles H. Givens
David H. Gladding
Raymond D. Godeke
Charles R. Goff
Philip H. Gold
Richard Goulden
Rodney R. Gross
Raymond W. Gwinn
John A. Hales
Kenneth A. Hamm, Sr.
Stephen S. Hanover
Robert G. Harrell
Russell E. Hennings
C. Philip Herbert
Arthur A. Hermosura
Jessie M. Hernandez
Milburn C. Holt
John A. Houser
George E. Hubbard
Leonardo R. Ignacio
Arthur N. Jensen
John H. Kalivoda
Robert E. Katz
Lawrence J. Kelley
Erson E. Kern
Alan L. Kirby
Evan Kirtz
Robert O. Konsesky
Warren J. Lake
Westford R. Latimer
Blair R. Laughlin
Robert L. Laws
Ronald G. Lee
Barry J. Letzler
Ian H. Linton
Wen-Pen Liu
Robert W. Logan
Melvin F. Loop

Alvin Louie
Joseph R. Lucchesi
Michael E. MacDonald
Dione D. Maceda
Donald C. Macomber
Robert D. Maloski
William E. Mangum
Khachik Manvelian
Emil E. Manzetti
Don L. Marchman
Neil B. Martin
Gregory R. Martinez
Gerald D. Massey
Donald B. Mc Caw
Richard I. Mc Laren
Don E. Mc Nair
Robert M. McAllister
Vrej M. Mekhalian
William J. Melanson
William J. Miklos III
Craig A. Miller
James R. Morris
Patrick I. Muldoon
Donald E. Myers
Jack Ogden
Antonio Q. Olivera
Sam Ortiz
Richard O. Parker
Shahriar S. Parsa
Richard L. Payne
J. Richard Pearce
Jesse Pedrosa
Donald A. Pelegrino
Daniel O. Pepa
James R. Pratt
Gary R. Quintrell
Manuel D. Ramos
Michael J. Ramos
Thomas B. Reoch
Philip A. Reyes
James L. Ridley
Walter R. Ringwald
Dennis C. Rootes, Jr.
James C. Rudeen
Charles W. Rummelsburg
J. Gordon Russell
Ronald E. Schemm
Lewis R. Schmid
Frederick A. Schulenburg
Michael R. Seiler
Myron M. Shann
James E. Sims
Donald L. Sinnar
Gordon E. Smith
William R. Stokes
Jacob A. Swartwood
Edward L. Swiercinsky
Arnulfo M. Tabinas
Joseph Tavaglione
Ernest A. Thiem
Robert E. Thomason
David T. Tong
Nathaniel M. Torres
Rueben V. Torres
David R. VadBunker
Johan P. Vandenberg
Dimitrios E. Vantarakis
Ion H. Vasilescu
Robert S. Wakely
Douglas C. Walter
Kenneth P. Walter
Charles H. Wheat
George E. Whitmore
Wayne D. Wiedle
Mark A. Williams
Richard P. Williams
Gordon S. Willis
Michael W. Witcoff
Barrett W. Young

Anniversary Level
$167 - $299

Jovy A. Ablian
Joseph W. Aiello
Tony O. Albright
Ronald W. Alcorn
Jeffrey R. Alexander
James B. Allen
James G. Almand
Thomas M. Almond
Sherman L. Amsel
Rene B. Andalajao
Charles E. Anderson
David M. Anderson
Franklyn P. Andrews, Jr.
Howard E. Antle
Raul Aragon
Edward R. Arambula
Orlando Arce
Jon D. Armantrout
Gary W. Armstrong
Jay N. Armstrong
William C. Armstrong
Mark K. Arrendondo
George R. Arthur
Samuel A. Artino
Robert A. Ashcraft
Emilio H. Augustine
Augustine R. Azevedo
Mario A. Balbiani
Bob G. Ballard
Michael F. Ballou
Adrian V. Barbour
Donald L. Bark
Richard J. Bartlett
Kenneth T. Bartley
David A. Bates
Michael J. Bear
Frank H. Beckman, Jr.
Robert G. Beeson III
Dennis W. Belden
J. Craig Bell
Jose M. Beltran
Donald E. Bennett
David E. Berndt
Charles S. Berney
Duffy L. Best
Willard W. Best
Ernest L. Bevilacqua
Kenneth D. Bidney
Samuel A. Bishop
Steven G. Bissot
Jeffery L. Blakkolb
Carrol O. Blankenship
Leroy W. Blankenship
Reynold M. Blight
Robert A. Blohm
Fred D. Bloom
Edgar D. Blundell
Carl M. Bohmholdt
Clarence H. Bowen
Larry B. Bowen
Kimber V. Brace
David M. Branch
John M. Bredehoft
Allan L. Bridgford
Hugh W. Bridgford
Jeffrey S. Brittle
David M. Brown
Richard T. Brown
Thomas D. Brumett
James A. Bryant
Clint W. Burch
Kyle E. Burch
Kenneth H. Burkhart
Thomas S. Burr
Philip P. Busalacchi
Ralph H. Busick
Harold I. Butler
James M. Caldwell
Fred E. Callison
Stanley R. Campany
Richard A. Campbell
Kenneth B. Campen
Richard D. Carpenter
Bruce M. Carswell
H. Vincent Carter
Resty P. Casiano
Peter Castle
Leland H. Celestre
James F. Chamberlain
Jack H. Chammas
Raj L. Champaneri
Gerald L. Chandler
John H. Chappell
Andrew W. Chellinsky
David L. Chesebro
Eric W. Chin
James A. Chinn
Claude D. Clark
Mark W. Clark
Melvin S. Clark
James D. Clarke
Todd A. Clevenger
Russell C. Clifton, Jr.
Jack W. Cloud
Ronald J. Coggeshall
Moses A. Cohen
Scott R. Colcord
Dan E. Cold
Brian L. Coleman
David A. Coleman
LeeRoy W. Collins
Felix A. Colon
James H. Compton
Apolinario T. Concepcion
Thomas D. Conklin
Terry C. Cooley
Erich A. Corduan
Brian J. Cornelius
Leonard A. Coster
Bernard A. Coulombe
Matthew G. Crabtree
Timothy K. Crail
William W. Crawford
Rodger S. Cripe
Hector I. Cruz
Gilbert Cuevas
George M. Cummings, Jr.
Kenneth E. Cuneo
Charles D. Cunningham
Charles E. Cunningham, Jr.
Alfred V. Dahl, Jr.
Kenneth C. Dalbeck
Richard A. Dale
David R. Daley
Rizal M. Damazo
Vernon M. Dandridge
Tony L. Darling
Gary D. Darrow
Paulbryan S. Dato
Danilo Dauz
Raymond E. Davies
Glen G. Davis
Laurence A. Davis
Richard C. Davis
Erbie Daw, Jr.
Peter K. De Jesus
Jales A. De Mello
Robert B. Desmond
Gerald P. Devine
Lawrence E. Di Giacomo
Vincent T. Di Nardo
Carlos M. Diez
Walter E. Donovan
Peter C. Doomanis
Stefan P. Doomanis
William E. Dorrell
Jeffrey G. Dotson
Ross W. Douglas
John L. Dowdell
Richard J. Downing
Allen S. Drake
Gordon A. Drescher
John R. Drew
John W. Dryer
Daniel J. Dugo
Philip H. Dunlap
George H. Durfee
Namik S. Duymayan
Richard G. Earl
Jhairo Echevarria
Richard W. Edmonson
Harold L. Edwards
Michael T. Edwards
Douglas B. Eichen
Marty Eisenberg
Charles K. Elliott
Gary R. Ellis
Elba L. Ennis
Onur Eren
Darryl A. Erickson
Shahriar J. Esshaghian
Edwin Estrada
Albert M. Evans
Hiram K. Evans
Brian S. Evers
Basher Fadly
Leslie J. Fedor
Gerald W. Feeney
Ronald R. Feiner
Robert C. Feldtz
Larry R. Feliciano
Ralph M. Fellows
Luis E. Ferrer
David M. Ferreria
Joseph F. Fischer
Eric O. Fisher
Mark S. Flanagan
Gregory A. Flores
John E. Follett
Le Roy Forehand
Charlie C. Foronda
James R. Forster II
Steven E. Foster
Leonard D. Franklin
Robert D. Fraser
Clifford R. Freer
David N. Freymiller
Gary R. Frisvold
Michael A. Galanakis
James F. Gallardo
Roberto S. Gallegos
David J. Garcez
Ramil F. Garcia
Teddy L. Gardner, Jr.
Albert E. Gates
Glen R. Gee
Gilbert T. Gembacz
Michael J. George
Cosmin I. Gheorghe
William F. Ghiringhelli
Donald C. Gibson
John R. Gibson
Kishore H. Gidvani
Dennis C. Gillard
Gene V. Giordano
Gary W. Glass
Jairo J. Gomez
John A. Gonzales
Cesar D. Gonzalez
Elias A. Gonzalez
Joseph F. Gottardi
James R. Grabowski
Billy F. Gray
Neal Greenberg
Nowland E. Greenwood
Berry L. Griffin, Jr.
David R. Griffiths
Richard F. Grill
Duck Grossberg
Noel Gudmann
Jonathan D. Guerra
Marie Gutierrez
Arthur A. Hackworth
Benjamin B. Hagans
Richard M. Hall
William P. Hall
Alexander D. Hallack
Glen Hallaway, Jr.
Cameron I. Hamilton
Joe K. Hammer
Robert M. Hamzey, Jr.
Harvey Handfinger
Earl E. Hansen
James S. Hanson, Sr.
Gary L. Harder
Karl R. Hardin
Timothy F. Harper
Charles G. Harrell
Philip C. Harris
David A. Haslim
Blaque Haston
Howard E. Hawes
Carl F. Hawkins
Jason W. Hawkinson-Prater
William D. Hayes
John B. Haynes
John P. Headley
Charles M. Heckendorf, Jr.
John D. Hemauer
Jerome L. Henderson
Eric J. Hendrickson
Leonard K. Herendeen
Antonio E. Herrera
Fidel B. Herrera
James W. Hicks
Chester Hill
John L. Hirschbek
Chan F. Ho
Rudolph A. Hoffman
William P. Hoffmark
Thomas J. Holden
James R. Hollingshead
George T. Hopper
Joseph C. Houston
James A. Howard
Jimmy R. Huff
Elwood D. Hummel, Jr.
Steven W. Humphrey
Mir Fareid Hussainy
Johnny Ibrahim
Rodino A. Ignacio
Major H. Inch
Steven K. Ingalls
Jon R. Isaacson
David Myron Israel
Steven M. Jacobs
Leslie J. Jacobson
Amir A. Jandaghi
Peter H. Jantz
James O. Jarnagin
Thomas I. Jarrard
George W. Jeffs
Edwin B. Jennings
William R. Jennings
Wayne Jensen
Charles E. Jerman
Bonifacio V. Jimenez
William D. Johns
Corey R. Johnson
Glenn A. Johnson
Thomas W. Johnson
Douglas W. Johnston
Victor L. Johnston
Richard J. Jolley
David D. Jones
David L. Jones
Donald M. Jones
Geraldine F. Jones
Thomas F. Joy
Julius Kahn III
Nolan H. Katz
Earl H. Kavert
Michael D. Kellner
James M. Kellogg
Charles T. Kelly
Harold D. Kennedy
Armon A. Ketchum
Hrant Kharatyan
Walter P. Khazoyan
Tristan W. Kightly
James N. Kindig
Raymond C. Kinney
James W. Kirkpatrick
Robert P. Kitchen, Jr.
Tyrone S. Kiunke
Perry A. Klahr
Ernest M. Klevesahl
Frederick G. Kleyn III
Zoran Knezevic
Robert F. Kodweis
Eric K. Kondo
Loukas I. Konstantinidis
John F. Koufoudakis
Michael W. Koyle
David L. Kreutzinger
Ronald L. La Force
Padraic F. Lackey
Willard M. Lafferty
Hugh K. Lancaster, Jr.
George F. Lange
John R. Lansing, Jr.
Colby S. Laplace
Merle E. Larrabee
Leon J. Lawler
Matthew W. LeBaron
Terry J. Ledbetter
Ronald J. Legarski
John C. Lemieux
Derk D. Lenters
Ralph C. Levin
Frederick T. Lezak, Jr.
Richard L. Ligsay
Michael P. Lim
Randall S. Limbach
Frank E. Lind
William E. Lingo
John J. Linker
James G. Lintner

Brandon T. Lippincott
Helmuth R. Litfin
Mark E. Litherland
Robert A. Lively
Michael A. Lloyd
Dorothy R. Lo Schiavo
Steven R. Lobstein
George L. Logan
Michael L. Longeway
Richard A. Lonie
Adolph G. Lopez
Felix B. Lopez
Lorenzo G. Lopez
Earl D. Love
Albert V. Lucchesi
Jooney F. Lunasin
Robert P. Lutz
Gilbert G. Lynch
Gerald R. Lynn
Robert H. Lynn
David H. Lyon
Jimmy C. Lyons
Albert G. Mac Bride
Gary R. Macauley
Harold A. Macy
Noel T. Madlangbayan
Joseph L. Maffi
Shay Maghame
Marilyn Magnet
Everett W. Maguire
Warren K. Mak
Johnny M. Mallory, Jr.
Alan B. Manby
Alex Mandoyan
Kristian Mangahas
Pepito T. Manganti
Richard W. Mansfield
Donald Marks
Robert L. Marks
Bradley D. Martin
Joseph M. Martinez, Jr.
George L. Masson
Phillip J. Mauk
Roy E. Mayhugh
Larry A. Mazzola
George G. Mc Clellan
Robert S. Mc Clure
Donald R. Mc Cue
Richard T. Mc Haley
Simon A. Mc Ilroy
Thomas G. Mc Kinney
Donald E. Mc Mullen
Walter Mc Questen
John O. Mc Quown
Ivan S. Mc Williams, Jr.
Norman R. McAdams
Melvin L. McCoy, Jr.
Mark D. McEuen
Tildon H. McGill
Kenneth W. McGregory
John P. McLean
Ronald F. Meeks
Eugene C. Melcher
Douglas G. Menard
Ted S. Merrill
Brian E. Messenger
Alvin C. Meyer
Richard A. Meyers
Jack R. Michael
Drew L. Middleton
Alan J. Miller
Howard E. Miller
James C. Miller, Sr.
Michael L. Miller
Edward Mills
John P. Minagro
Wessel J. Mindermann
David L. Minke
Fidel Miranda
Michael J. Monaghan
Alfred E. Moore, Jr.
George E. Morris
Arthur V. Morrison
Joseph W. Morrison
Jordan C. Morse
Richard N. Moseman
Wilson S. Moses
Richard L. Moss
Wayne A. Mularz
John J. Mulhall
Leo R. Muller
Cynthia Murphy
Roger A. Murray
Shelby Myrick II
Michael J. Naber
Christopher W. Nagel
Jerome C. Nathan
Mark J. Neiman
Burton C. Nelson
Michael G. Nelson
Robert R. Nelson
Yama Nemati
Paul H. Newquist
Alex P. Ng
Nenar N. Nicolas
Kenneth C. Nix
Douglas W. Noren
Jay Nuez
Marcelino Nuno
Donald R. Nuss
Cory D. Oakes
Edward J. O'Brien
Ralph M. Olson
Michael R. Opsteegh
Floyd R. Orr
Michael T. Osborne
Todd D. Overturf
Thomas L. Owens
Edgar A. Owre
Gary J. Pace
Rodger J. Page
William L. Palmblade
Cirilo T. Paredes
Richard B. Parkin, Jr.
Jordan C. Parr
Wayne R. Parrish
Ronald J. Pascoe
Charles L. Patrick
Calvin J. Patton
Frank D. Pavlik
Edwin B. Pearce II
Robert A. Pearson
Donald K. Peckinpaugh
Kirk A. Pessner
Robert D. Peters
Charles A. Peterson
Peter A. Peterson
James E. Pettit
Marshall M. Petty
Gary H. Phillips
Jack C. Pierce
Gregory R. Pierson
Victor H. Pinkerton
James T. Piper
Jigg T. Pon
Paul E. Poole
Kent R. Porter
John K. Potter
Kenneth J. Potts
Jeffrey D. Powell
David T. Price
Warren A. Price
William M. Provence
Levi A. Quintana
Thomas Quiroz
Roger R. Radtke
George A. Rafeedie
Naresh Ramapershad
Jack Rapke
Robert R. Rathborne
Robert Raudso
Roy A. Ray
Garry A. Rayant
Guy R. Rector
Henry G. Reed
William G. Reeve
Steven Resnick
Buenaventura F. Reyes
Robert W. Reynolds
Alexander J. Rice
Jon G. Rick
James W. Riffenburgh
Timothy A. Robards
William H. Robertson
Harold M. Rodieck
Eric S. Rodriguez
Marion P. Rogers
Daniel P. Rohlinger
Franchesco Romano
Wayne A. Rose
Dennis A. Rosemier
Edward M. Rosenbaum
Allan H. Rosman
Gaylord R. Roten
Mario S. Rubi
Michael R. Rush
Francis A. Russell, Jr.
James J. Ryan
Abraham Saghbini
Wayne S. Salmon
Leopold Sanchez, Jr.
Henry M. Sand
Michael D. Sanders
James T. Sanford
Edgardo N. Santos
Sam K. Saremi
Boyd W. Sartori
Joe S. Saucedo
Bruce A. Saunders
Michael L. Schatz
Donald M. Schauer, Sr.
Michael D. Schell
Myron K. Schlaegel
A. Raymond Schmalz
George L. Schnurle
Robert J. Schulte
William J. Selling
James R. Selover
Vahagn Selveryan
Charles E. Severson
Shivam J. Sharma
Donald R. Shaw
Donald D. Sheets
Paul H. Shellenbarger
Vearl G. Shelman
Nicholas F. Shelton
Jose R. Shepard
Fred A. Sherman
Neil H. Sherman
Marion C. Sickman
Candido Silva
John J. Simmons
David Simpson
Andrew T. Smail
Shirley C. Smart
Michael D. Smith
Robert A. Smith
Wilbert D. Smith
Willard N. Smith
Domingo R. Sola
Roger B. Soshea
William G. Sotirion
Gene D. Sowder
William R. Sowles
Murat Soyupak
Raphael D. Spadavecchia
Hal Sparks
Jack T. Spaulding
Richard A. Sperling
Chad D. Spilman
David H. Sprague
Carl C. Spring, Jr.
Russell A. Stacey
Rodney J. Stafford
Laurence F. Stahl
Charles R. Staib III
Ronald K. Staib
Martin A. Steiner
Chad O. Stern
Edmond C. Stevenson
Melvin C. Stevenson
Richard H. Stone
Richard A. Stratton
Robert D. Stribling
Donald R. Strunk
David C. Stubbs
Gary B. Sturm
Andrew P. Sugapong
Robert J. Sutton
Mark R. Swan
James R. Tandy
James K. Taylor III
Larry C. Taylor
Thomas P. Taylor
Donald Teixeira
Valentino E. Tesoro
Billy D. Thomason
David J. Thorne
Ronald W. Tilley
Eduard Tincu
Myron A. Tisdel
Donald C. Tofft
Justin D. Tolchin
Reynaldo S. Toledo
Vinz O. Tolentino
John A. Tomlinson
Danny D. Tran
Nikolas Trawny
George C. Turegano
Lane Uhler
Royce L. Van Bebber
Emmett R. Van Ness
Peter K. VanDerWerff
Steven C. Vargas
John R. Vautin
Juan Vera
Mark E. Vettel
Georges R. Vieux
Douglas M. Vincent
Walter A. von Westphalen
William J. Wagner
William P. Wagner
Ren Wakefield
Robert J. Wakeman
Ottie J. Wallace
Richard N. Walling
Don Warren
Robert G. Wayland
Robert E. Weaver
Joseph Andrew Webster-Mayers
Robert E. Welch
David T. Wells
Ronald J. Werle
Kirk D. West
Leland D. West
Donald O. Weyhrauch
James C. White
Mahlon R. White
Kenneth E. Whitman
Robert J. Wilcox
George W. Williams
Knox Williams
Jon M. Willson
Henry F. Winchester
Michael T. Winford
Jerrold A. Wohlfarth
Jack R. Wolf
Andrew P. Wolfe
Miles E. Wollam, Sr.
Sean A. Womack
Michael G. Wood
Tommy A. Woods
Garland G. Wright
Harwood L. Wright
Lennon E. Wright
George M. Wynne
George F. Ziegler
Myron J. Zimmerman
James M. Zopfi

First Time Donors
$100 - $166

Joseph W. Adams
Pedro G. Aguiar
Glen G. Awai
Jerrold G. Barnes
Keith A. Bearden
Emmanuel V. Bernal
Haven E. Best
Antonio Z. Bettencourt
Harold J. Bingham
John L. Boyle
Scott W. Brown
Geraldo M. Cabauatan
John N. Caparella
Richard Chavez
Tommy L. Chavies
Steven C. Cooper
Timothy M. Crawford
Edward A. Czerwinski
Thomas P. Dawson
Jego R. Dela Cruz
Shaunt Der-Griogrian
John R. Dighton
Michael J. Dilley
Charles V. Doan
Kenneth L. Edwards
William M. Edwards
Kenneth E. Emerson
Robert C. English
Albert S. Enyeart
Keith W. Fabean
Joseph L. Fritz
Christopher L. Gandy
Bruce F. Gavin
Milton A. Gines
Michael Girard
Thomas L. Goddard
Charles R. Gomez
Shaun E. Griffith
John L. Guthrie
Rusty W. Gygax
Iddo Hadar
Elie D. Haddad
Rodney M. Hampton
Franklin Handler
Dustin G. Haner
Oliva J. Harkey
Walter W. Hastings
Mitchell K. Hawkins
Jordan J. Hempstead
Charles R. Hill
Nathan M. Hill
David G. Hirsch
Gerald F. Hoff
Richard D. Holt
Narciso S. Honrada
Chris A. Hood
Antonio G. Ignacio
Manar M. Jamal
Daniel J. Johnston
Marshall S. Jones
Robert A. Jordan
Laszlo T. Juhos
Russell W. Keel
John C. King
Michael H. Kuehn
Donavan L. Lacy
Ron Laureano
Richard C. Law
Harold R. Leistmann
Tony M. Lopez
Harold C. Lowney
Stephen W. MacLaurin
Odin M. Madlambayan
Thomas A. Malone
James R. Mamuyac
Jay C. Markoff
Anastacio N. Marquez
David K. Martz
Robert A. McBain
David L. McLintock
Erick Mendez
Simon G. Mizrachi
David W. Monson
Jesse J. Morris
Thomas H. Morris
William O. Noblitt
Manuel A. Ona
Michael Allen Paguirigan
Loukas Papanastasiou
Michael J. Parkhurst
Philipval P. Pineda
Richard L. Pozzo
Joseph S. Pritchett
James T. Roberts
Herair A. Rostamian
Murray O. Salisbury
Margarito G. Santos
Odis W. Selph
Andrew A. Soriano
James A. Stephens
Jack J. Tanner
Charles H. Thomas
Seth A. Thompson
Edward W. Thomson
Eric P. Thor
Adam L. Tobal
Henry S. Tygart
Thomas E. Uglean
Frank G. Van Sant
James F. Victorine
Delfin D. Viola
Otho D. Vivian
Michael L. Wallis
Earl J. Whitehead
Ronald M. Wieser
Gary Woodine

Contact Us

Grand Lodge of California
1111 California Street
San Francisco, CA 94108

p: (415) 776-7000

e: memberservices@freemason.org